Velostreet Klaipėdos MTB rezultatai 2020

                                  17KM Rezultatai

1 Šarūnas Toleikis Klaipėda 42:11,0
2 Kristijonas Rauba Klaipėda 42:38,0
3 Rolandas Venclova Klaipėda MTB Versmė 43:52,0
4 Mindaugas Toleikis Klaipėda TAKA reklama 44:00,5
5 Deividas Martišauskas Kuršėnai S-Sportas 44:27,3
6 Justinas Pavlovas DSK MINU – KSM “Gaja” 44:42,9
7 Laimonas Skabeikis Akmenė SK Liga 44:43,0
8 Deividas Stankūnas Klaipėda Fekalijos 46:24,0
9 Arūnas Čepauskas Gargždai Velo Ghost Veloma 47:02,1
10 Edgaras Šarkauskas Klaipėda 47:07,2
11 Deividas Kisielius Klaipėda 47:40,1
12 Viktoras Bložė Klaipėda D3mom-cycling Klaipėda 48:17,5
13 Valdas Ramaška Klaipėda Ramaškos racing 48:49,6
14 Šarūnas Ramaška Vilnius Ramaškos racing 49:13,8
15 Deividas Stankevičius DSK MINU – KSM “Gaja” 50:19,8
16 Edvinas Gudrevičius Klaipėda 51:17,2
17 Liutauras Grigonis Gargždai 53:28,0
18 Benas Cirtautas Gargždai 54:46,9
19 Arnas Andrijauskas Klaipėda Cycling Team 55:14,8
20 Ramūnas Lukoševičius Klaipėda 55:47,2
21 Andrius Narbutas Klaipėda MTB būrelis 56:06,5
22 Tadas Zubrickis Kursenai S-Sportas 57:00,7
23 Ramūnas Pocius Plungė 57:28,3
24 Aidas Laučys Plungė Boivuolą 57:37,6
25 Edgaras Stankevičius Klaipėda 59:02,6
26 Mindaugas Aluza Klaipeda 01:00:28
27 Kristina Toleikienė Klaipėda 01:01:03
28 Romualdas Želvys Palanga 01:02:21
29 Marius Vysniauskas KLP 01:06:30
30 Mindaugas Ramaška Klaipėda Ramaškos racing 01:08:42
31 Mindaugas Petkus Klaipėda 01:08:44
32 Benas Bagužis Plungė Boivuolą 01:15:04
33 Dainius Laučys Plungė Boivuolą 01:15:07
34 Ruslan Sotnikov Klaipeda DNS
35 Kristupas Budraitis Klaipeda DNS
36 Ignas Alūza Klaipėda Cycling Team DNS

34KM Rezultatai

1 Justas Beniušis Klaipėda Cycling Team 1:19:21
2 Darijus Džervus Memel Cycling Team 1:20:24
3 Arminas Balanaitis 1:20:25
4 Marius Pinaitis Impuls Racing Team 1:20:26
5 Šarūnas Pacevičius DSK MINU – KSM “Gaja” 1:22:37
6 Edgaras Švėgžda DSK MINU – KSM “Gaja” 1:22:37
7 Denas Masiulis Klaipėda Cycling Team 1:22:48
8 Kostas Kardelis DSK MINU – KSM “Gaja” 1:22:49
9 Dainius Radžiūnas Jokers – Santa Monica Networks 1:24:08
10 Rokas Adomaitis Klaipėda Cycling Team 1:24:10
11 Liutauras Tarabrinas Colibri Cycling 1:24:25
12 Mantas Motiejūnas 1:26:14
13 Vikintas Petraitis Tomas Vaitkus Racing 1:28:04
14 Danielius Šimkus 1:29:39
15 Dovydas Virkutis Velolaikas 1:30:30
16 Andrius Brazauskas S-Sportas 1:30:30
17 Vaidas Šeškauskis Versme MTB 1:30:34
18 Ramūnas Navardauskas 1:31:34
19 Jokūbas Zdanevičius 1:31:52
20 Artūras Ščerbakovas Memel Cycling Team 1:32:04
21 Paulius Čeponis Čia gali būti jūsų reklama 1:32:14
22 Mantas Motiejūnas 1:32:14
23 Markas Fiodorovas Velo Ghost Veloma 1:32:19
24 Gitanas Sungaila Versmė MTB 1:33:31
25 Tomas Kalcas 1:34:59
26 Orestas Viršilas DSK MINU – KSM “Gaja” 1:35:12
27 Tomas Vaitkus 1:35:57
28 Darius Levickis 1:35:57
29 Žydrūnas Barkauskas Versmė MTB 1:37:45
30 Artūr Sporychin Atsipūtę 1:37:45
31 Ąžuolas Butautas DSK MINU – KSM “Gaja” 1:38:03
32 Romandas Kalvaitis O!Klaipėda 1:38:21
33 Tomas Šmitas 1:38:58
34 Raimondas Simanauskas D3mon-cycling 1:40:13
35 Gražvydas Dubinskas 1:40:17
36 Stanislovas Jucevičius 1:40:25
37 Tomas Jucevičius 1:41:49
38 Mindaugas Gricius 1:42:35
39 Arturas Cibulskis 1:43:06
40 Audrius Kažukauskas 1:48:28
41 Nerijus Daujotas 1:48:31
42 Mantas Motiejunas 1:52:19
43 Irmantas Kučinskas Versmė MTB, Plungė 1:54:11
44 Aistė Butautaitė DSK MINU – KSM “Gaja” 1:56:09
45 Eimantas Juška 1:56:31
46 Remigijus Juška 2:05:34
47 Rytis Budinas Čia gali būti jūsų reklama 2:08:48
48 Darius Ruzgys 2:09:52
49 Tadas Cibulskis DNS
50 Valdas Šakūnas Klaipėda Cycling Team DNS
51 Gediminas Bagdonas Klaipėda Cycling Team DNS
52 Marius Lazdauskas DSK MINU – KSM “Gaja” DNS
KLAIPĖDOS MARATONAS 2020